U9-22,9 (4) 
1. Einar BORÉN Varbergs JK
2. Vilmer DAHLSTRÖM Varbergs JK
3. Sam RIBBFORS Kungsbacka JK
3. Julia MYHRE Kungsbacka JK

U9-25,6 (4) 
1. John ERIKSSON JK Budo
2. Valentina SJÖSTRÖM Varbergs JK
3. John HJORTSBERG VRANJANCU Varbergs JK
3. Oskar SANDELL JK Budo

U9-27,9 (4) 
1. Alex AHLBERG Varbergs JK
2. Noah MALMBORG Varbergs JK
3. Mio ROSÉN Varbergs JK
3. Kathie BORG JK Jinkei

U9-29,8 (5) 
1. Viktor DJURKOVSKI JK Budo
2. Emanuel ROSELLO Frölunda JK
3. Alfred VIRDHALL Varbergs JK
3. Jack OOM Varbergs JK

U9-37,2 (4) 
1. Dino FEJZIC JK Budo
2. Ida BÄFVER Stenungsunds JK
3. Sveah AHL Stenungsunds JK
3. Johanna SVENQVIST Borås JK

Flickor U11-31,7 (7) 
1. Filippa SUNNERHÄLL Borås JK
2. Ebba GUSTAFSSON Varbergs JK
3. Evangelina ROSELLO Frölunda JK
3. Signe AHL Stenungsunds JK

Flickor U11-38,6 (6) 
1. Clara FÄLLBERG JK Budo
2. Ajla KULO Borås JK
3. Zoe KANEN Kungsbacka JK
3. Filippa BERG Frölunda JK

Pojkar U11-25,6 (3) 
1. Leo JELIC Borås JK
2. Malte ZETTERGREN Varbergs JK
3. Alexander MYHRE Kungsbacka JK

Pojkar U11-29,7 (8) 
1. Noel ERICSSON Borås JK
2. Adam LINDBLOM Borås JK
3. Oliver ANDERSSON Varbergs JK
3. Leo FOLKESSON Varbergs JK

Pojkar U11-32,0 (8) 
1. Leon MAGNBÄCK Stenungsunds JK
2. Oliver GENTZEL Frölunda JK
3. Oliver FORS Borås JK
3. Daniel STENMAN Varbergs JK

Pojkar U11-36,2 (7) 
1. Oliver ROSÉN Varbergs JK
2. Rocko KOSTOPOULOS Borås JK
3. Sixten SJÖBERG Borås JK
3. William AHREMARK Borås JK

Pojkar U11-43,5 (3) 
1. Casper SVENSSON Varbergs JK
2. Ville BERGSTRÖM Varbergs JK
3. Arvid ACKRING Varbergs JK

Pojkar U11-34,7 (8) 
1. Emil JACOBSON Stenungsunds JK
2. Norik OSMANI Borås JK
3. Valter MAGNUSSON Stenungsunds JK
3. Karl DAHLGREN Varbergs JK

Flickor U13-40 (3) 
1. Nelly HAMMARBERG Varbergs JK
2. Jasmine BLOMQVIST Borås JK
3. Alexandra LIGNELL Kungsbacka JK

Flickor U13-44 (2) 
1. Alma LAGO ELFSTRÖM JK Budo
2. Alva WEJDIN Kungsbacka JK

Pojkar U13-34 (4) 
1. Viktor AHLBERG Varbergs JK
2. Leo JONASSON Stenungsunds JK
3. Jakob JELIC Borås JK
3. Ville JOHANSSON Stenungsunds JK

Pojkar U13-38 (7) 
1. Hampus KARLBERG Göteborgs JK
2. Otto ARVIDSSON Frölunda JK
3. Neo OLSSON Stenungsunds JK
3. Marcus SIMONSSON Stenungsunds JK

Pojkar U13-46 (4) 
1. Benjamin ANDREASSON Frölunda JK
2. Bojan PARTALO JK Budo
3. Viktor KRISTENSSON Göteborgs JK
3. Tim OHLSSON JK Jinkei

Pojkar U13-50 (4) 
1. Tamas BALAZI Frölunda JK
2. Alwin LÖWDEN Lerums JK
3. William ARKHULT Kungsbacka JK
3. Dan BLOMSTRAND Varbergs JK

Pojkar U13+50 (4) 
1. Elias DIRFORS Lerums JK
2. Rasmus ANTMAN Varbergs JK
3. Anders STENMAN Varbergs JK
3. Isak WESTPHAL JK Jinkei

Pojkar U15-76,7 (2) 
1. Noel MORTENSEN JK Jinkei
2. Viktor HAGESTAD Borås JK

Pojkar U15-46 (2) 
1. Amandus ÖLNES Hönö JK
2. Carl-Johan DOCK Frölunda JK

Pojkar U15-60 (3) 
1. Sebastian GREEN JK Budo
2. Simon DANIELSSON VINTERSKO Göteborgs JK
3. Harald LILJELAND Göteborgs JK
 
Sponsorer